Mascot
Title
Search: Keyword:

Maddox, Cliff Principal
Bailey, Douglas Assistant Principal
Reese, Victoria Assistant Principal
Causey, Kenise Elementary Guidance
Foreman, Kate Secondary Guidance

Avant, Melinda High School PE
Baker, Gregg 7/8 Social Studies
Balkcom, Marty Collaborative
Bennett, Jason Spanish
Best, Kimberly Second Grade
Beverly, Stephanie 6th Reading
Bowen, Jonathan Elementary PE
Bragg, Brittney Kindergarten
Bragg, Justin Elementary PE
Brown, Leigh Ann 11/12 Grade English
Campbell, Amy Library Media Specialist
Cox, Lisa Fifth Grade
Daniels, Adrian 9/11 Science
Donaldson, Scott JAG
Elliott, Katy Sixth Grade
Felch, Joy Special Education
Fussell, Tiffany Preschool
Gilbert, Sherry Speech Pathologist
Holladay, Marcie Third Grade
Jacobs, Connie First Grade
Jinright, Ligeia Fourth Grade
Jones, Gwen Second Grade
Jordan, Candace Second Grade
Jordan, Jonathan Sixth Grade
Kilpatrick, Sandra Fourth Grade
Littlejohn, Gayla K-3 Collaborative
Mansmann, Amy 7/8 Grade Science
Mansmann, Michelle Business and Technology
McCoy, Catheleen Business and Technology
McGough, Tina Fifth Grade
Newman, Cassie 9/10 Grade English
Norman, Doug 9/10 Grade History
Norris, Christy Collaborative
Norsworthy, Marilyn 10/12 Grade Science
Peters, Josh 11/12 Grade Social Studies
Phillips, Melissa Third Grade
Pouncey, Kasey Collaborative
Pouncey, Will High School PE
Rials, Jaci History and Performing Arts
Rogers, Wanda Kindergarten
Russell, Eva 11/12 Grade Math
Sellers, Shawn ISS Facilitator
Sims, Rebecca In-School Suspension Teacher
Sport, Michael Fifth Grade
Taylor, Morgan Kindergarten
Threatt , Kristen Fourth Grade
Williams, Jason 9/10 Math
Worthington, Bridget First Grade

Ballard, Charlotte Transportation
Bowen, Tanja Receptionist
Casey, Cathy Lunchroom
Crenshaw, Fredrick Custodial Staff
Crowe, Michelle Nurse
Crum, Kelley Instructional Aide
Davis, Wendy Transportation
Frazier, Faye Lunchroom Manager
Frazier, Lyn Transportation
Heisler, Nicole Lunchroom
Horne, Beverly Transportation
Horne, Donna Bookkeeper
Jones, Tyrell Transportation
Matthews, Vanessa Lunchroom
Messick, Kevin Technology
Owens, Marianne Transportation
Perdue, Angela Lunchroom
Rhodes, Karen Transportation
Sankey, Lanetta Custodial Staff
Shepherd, Emma Transportation
Snell, Dara Lunchroom
Stubbs, Debbie Lunchroom
Weaver, Mary Instructional Aide
White, Cindy Transportation
White, Megan Nurse
White, Wayne Custodial Staff
Page Bottom